Ergebnisse unserer Pferde auf Distanzritten

 

Al Najma Apoll  (Asil Araber)

 

2018

 

Pfälzer Wald         128 km                1. Platz und BC

Wimmenau           CEI* 90 km          1. Platz und BC

Maifeld                  66 km                  1. Platz

DM Babenhausen 160 km            3. Platz DM/ 1. Platz national

Babenhausen       CEI* 80 km         1. Platz

Hasselache           42 km                   6. Platz

Trophy Start          35 km                   LK 1

 

2017

 

Pyramid Cup         50 km                   1. Platz

El Naarah              61 km                   2. Platz

Herbstlaub            64 km                   1. Platz

Asil Cup                 84 km                   1. Platz

Heidedistanz        160 km                  2. Platz

Sieben Mühlen       64 km                  3. Platz

Sanddistanz          64 km                   1. Platz

Hassellache           64 km                   4. Platz

Trophy Start          35 km                    LK 1

 

2016

 

Pyramid Cup          50 km                     2. Platz

Hessisch Ried         82 km                    1. Platz und BC

Asil Cup                  84 km                    1. Platz und BC

ZSAA Marbach        70 km                     Sturz mit Pferd, LH

Sanddistanz           64 km                    6. Platz

Forellenhof             76 km                    1. Platz

Hardyna Cup          50 km                    1. Platz

Hassellache            41 km                    2. Platz

Trophy Start           35 km                     LK 1

 

2015

 

El Naarah Cup        38 km                     LK 1

 

 

Yorin  (Traber)

 

2018

 

Pyramid Cup           50 km                    18. Platz

Pfälzer Wald           64 km                     6. Platz

Pfälzer Wald           44 km                    17. Platz

Sanddistanz            41 km                     3. Platz

Hardyna Cup           35 km                     LK 1

Hassellache            42 km                     19. Platz

Trophy Start            35 km                     LK 1

 

2017

 

Herbstalub              64 km                     6. Platz

Asil Cup                   68 km                    16. Platz

Sanddistanz            35 km                     LK 1

Pyramid Cup            35 km                     LK 1

Trophy Start            35 km                     LK 1

 

2016

 

Pyramid Cup            35 km                     LK 1

Forellenhof               38 km                    LK 1

 

2014

 

Laubacher P.            51 km                    1. Platz

Altenburg                 61 km                    2. Platz

Sanddistanz                                           metabolisch

Rheinufer                  74 km                    1. Platz

Forellenhof               64 km                     3. Platz

Hassellache              42 km                     7. Platz

 

2013

 

Pyramid Cup             52 km                     8. Platz

El Naarah                  64 km                     3. Platz

Herbstlaub                64 km                     8. Platz

Dünfus                      82 km                     1. Platz

Reitenberg                42 km                     1. Platz

Sanddistanz                                            lahm

Rheinufer                  80 km                     3. Platz

Forellenhof                64 km                     1. Platz

Pyramid Cup              50 km                     6. Platz

Hassellache               41 km                     1. Platz

 

2012

 

El Naarah                                                 metabolisch

Hassellache                64 km                    6. Platz

Dünfus LM                 110 km                    6. Platz

Classic P.                    41 km                    1. Platz

Birstein                       62 km                    2. Platz

Glockenbuckel             46 km                    3. Platz

Forellenhof                  58 km                    1. Platz

Hassellache                 41 km                    20. Platz

 

 

Ceder (Vollblutaraber)

 

2018

 

Pyramid Cup               35 km                      LK 0

Pfälzer Wald               44 km                      1. Platz

Pfälzer Wald               64 km                      6. Platz

Maifeld                        42 km                    

Hardyna Cup               50 km                     11. Platz

Hassellache                 42 km                     6. Platz

 

Cloud

 

2017

 

Pyramid Cup               35 km                     LK 1

Forellenhof                 38 km                     LK 1

 

2016

 

Pyramid Cup               35 km                     LK 1

Forellenhof                 38 km                     LK 1

 

 

Koheilan Zalog  (Shagya Araber)

 

2018

 

Pyramid Cup               35 km                    LK 0

 

Samir (Vollblutaraber)

 

2018

 

Sanddistanz                41 km                      3. Platz

Maifelddistanz             42 km                  

 

Minalitic (Vollblut)

 

2018

 

Pyramid Cup                50 km                   18. Platz

Pfälzer Wald                64 km                     6. Platz

Maifeld                         42 km

Sanddistanz                41 km                     3. Platz

Hassellache                 42 km                   19. Platz

 

Toby (Appaloosa Mix)

 

2018

 

Pyramid Cup               35 km                   LK 1

Maifelddistanz            42 km                  

Sanddistanz               41 km                   3. Platz

 

Fitou

 

2017

 

Pyramid Cup                35 km                    LK 1

Forellenhof                  38 km                    LK 1

 

2016

 

Pyramid Cup                35 km                    LK 1

Forellenhof                  38 km                    LK 1

 

Rumo ( Polnisches Warmblut)

 

2017

 

Pyramid Cup                 38 km                   LK 1

Sanddistanz                 35 km                   LK 1

Forellenhof                   38 km                   LK 1

 

2016

 

Pyramid Cup                  35 km                  LK 1

Forellenhof                    38 km                  LK 1